English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
tunnel milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite tunnel [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño en túnel [proposal, feminine noun]