English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
community hall
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
salle des fêtes [feminine noun]
DEF: Local, généralement communal, réservé aux fêtes.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Recreación))
sala de fiestas [correct, feminine noun]