English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
abreast milking parlour; abreast-type milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite à stalles parallèles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño con casillas paralelas [feminine noun]