English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
L type milking parlour; L-shaped milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite disposée en L [feminine noun]; salle de traite en équerre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño con casillas en L [feminine noun]