English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
star-shaped milking parlour; star-shaped tandem milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite en étoile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño con casillas en forma de estrella [feminine noun]