English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
mobile milking plant
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite mobile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño móvil [correct, feminine noun]