English (Courts)
courtroom [correct]; court room
French (Tribunaux)
salle d'audience [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Recommandation du Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile dans le cadre du PAJLO.
Spanish (Tribunales)
sala de tribunal [feminine noun]; sala de juzgado [feminine noun]