English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
parlour milking
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
traite en salle de traite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
ordeño en sala de ordeño [masculine noun]