English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
two-level milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite surélevée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño sobrealzada [feminine noun]