English (Fashion and Styles (Clothing); High Fashion (Clothing))
fashion show room [correct]; fashion showroom [correct]; showroom [correct]
French (Mode; Haute couture)
salon de présentation [correct, masculine noun]; salle de défilés [feminine noun]
Spanish (Moda; Alta costura)
sala de exposición [correct, feminine noun]; showroom [avoid, anglicism, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: showroom: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, recomienda que se eviten extranjerismos innecesarios si se cuenta con un equivalente en español: en este caso, sala de exposición.