English (Computer Hardware)
computer room [correct]
French (Matériel informatique)
salle machine [correct, feminine noun]; salle de l'ordinateur [correct, feminine noun]; salle des machines [correct, feminine noun]; salle des ordinateurs [proposal, feminine noun]
CONT: La gestion du personnel en salle machine.
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
sala de computadoras [correct, feminine noun]