English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
single-level milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite à un seul niveau [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño a nivel del suelo [feminine noun]