English (Government Accounting)
social shadow wage rate
OBS: Shadow wage rate (=shadow price for labor, generally set by estimating the marginal value product of labor) in social prices.
French (Comptabilité publique)
taux salarial virtuel social [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad pública)
salario de cuenta social [masculine noun]