English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour and Employment)
minimum wage legislation [correct]
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Travail et emploi)
législation du salaire minimum [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Trabajo y empleo)
legislación sobre el salario mínimo [correct, feminine noun]