English (Social Policy (General); Labour and Employment; Labour Relations)
campaign for a national minimum wage [correct]
OBS: COSATU [Congress of South African Trade Unions] (South Africa).
French (Politiques sociales (Généralités); Travail et emploi; Relations du travail)
campagne pour un salaire minimum national [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Políticas sociales (Generalidades); Trabajo y empleo; Relaciones laborales)
campaña en favor del salario mínimo nacional [feminine noun]