English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
minimum living wage; living wage
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
salaire vital [masculine noun]; salaire minimum vital [masculine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
salario mínimo vital [masculine noun]