English (Pricing Theory; Labour and Employment)
statistical real wage [correct]
DEF: The nominal wage divided by the official price level.
French (Théorie des prix; Travail et emploi)
salaire réel statistique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Le quotient salaire nominal/niveau officiel des prix.
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Trabajo y empleo)
salario real estadístico [correct, masculine noun]