English (Banking; Financial and Budgetary Management)
blocked balance; blocked balances
French (Banque; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
soldes bloqués [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
saldos bloqueados [correct, masculine noun, plural]