English (Government Accounting)
average daily balance [correct]; average daily operating balance [correct, obsolete]
French (Comptabilité publique)
solde moyen quotidien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad pública)
saldo medio diario [correct, masculine noun]