English (Loans)
undrawn portion [correct]
OBS: of a loan.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
partie non encore utilisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'un prêt.
Spanish (Préstamos)
saldo no utilizado [masculine noun]
OBS: De un préstamo.