English (Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
output admittance [correct]
French (Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
admittance de sortie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Admittance de l'électrode de sortie.
Spanish (Tubos de vacío (Electrónica))
admitancia de salida [correct, feminine noun]