English (Trade)
receipts and disbursements
French (Commerce)
recettes et débours [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Le terme «déboursé» n'est pas un substantif et ne peut donc être employé pour rendre le terme anglais «disbursement».
Spanish (Comercio)
entradas y salidas [feminine noun, plural]