English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Medication)
salt polishing
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Médicaments)
poli salin [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Medicamentos)
pulimentación salina [feminine noun]