English (Rights and Freedoms; Citizenship and Immigration)
right to leave [correct]; right to leave one's country [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droits et libertés; Citoyenneté et immigration)
droit de quitter son pays [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
derecho a salir de un país [masculine noun]