English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled salmon [correct]
OBS: grill: To broil on a grill.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
saumon grillé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: griller : Faire cuire, rôtir sur le gril.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
salmón a la parrilla [correct, masculine noun]