English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
Salmonella typhimurium [correct, Latin]
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
Salmonella typhimurium [correct, Latin]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología)
Salmonella typhimurium [correct, Latin]