English (Meats and Meat Industries)
pickled ham [correct]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
jambon saumuré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
jamón en salmuera [correct, masculine noun]