English (Geochemistry; Energy (Physics))
geopressurized brine energy recovery
OBS: New energy sources.
French (Géochimie; Énergie (Physique))
récupération de l'énergie contenue dans les saumures sous pression [feminine noun]
Spanish (Geoquímica; Energía (Física))
recuperación de energía de la salmuera geopresionada [feminine noun]