English (Meats and Meat Industries)
pickled pork tongue [correct]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
langue de porc marinée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
lengua de cerdo en salmuera [correct, feminine noun]