English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
motor show; car show
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
salon de l'automobile [masculine noun]; salon de l'auto [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
salón del automóvil [masculine noun]