English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
classroom coaching training [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
formation d'instructeurs en classe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
formación de instructores en el salón de clase [feminine noun]