English (Games and Toys (General))
games room [correct]
CONT: This hotel [has] a games room and two restaurants ...
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
salle de jeux [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pièce aménagée pour la pratique des jeux.
Spanish (Juegos y juguetes (Generalidades))
salón de juegos [correct, masculine noun]