English (Diving)
springboard diver [correct]; female springboard diver [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: "Female" is not necessary although it is added in the source.
French (Plongeon)
plongeur au tremplin [masculine noun]; plongeuse au tremplin [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
saltador de trampolín [correct, masculine noun]; saltadora de trampolín [correct, feminine noun]