English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
flying jump [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
saut de volée [correct, masculine noun]; saut d'extension [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
salto volando [correct, masculine noun]