English (Skating)
double jump [correct]
CONT: [In] Junior Bronze Free Skating Test, ... double jumps are not required ...
French (Patinage)
double saut [masculine noun]
CONT: [Dans le] test style libre junior bronze, [...] il n'est pas nécessaire d'inclure des doubles sauts [...]
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
doble salto [correct, masculine noun]