English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Arabian cartwheel [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut arabe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto árabe [correct, masculine noun]