English (Diving)
front tuck somersault; forward somersault tuck [correct]
French (Plongeon)
saut périlleux avant groupé [feminine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto mortal adelante agrupado [correct, masculine noun]