English (Diving)
forward somersault straight [correct]
OBS: Layout.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Plongeon)
saut périlleux avant droit [masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto mortal adelante estirado [correct, masculine noun]