English (Diving)
forward somersault two twists [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Plongeon)
saut périlleux avant avec double tire-bouchon [masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto mortal adelante con doble tirabuzón [correct, masculine noun]