English (Diving)
backward somersault tuck [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Plongeon)
saut périlleux arrière groupé [masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto mortal hacia atrás agrupado [correct, masculine noun]