English (Diving)
height of the dive [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Plongeon)
hauteur du plongeon [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
altura del salto [correct, feminine noun]