English (Diving)
double backward somersault dive [correct]; backward double somersault [correct]
French (Plongeon)
double saut périlleux arrière [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
doble salto mortal [correct, masculine noun]