English (Diving)
flying somersault [correct]
French (Plongeon)
saut périlleux au vol [correct, masculine noun]; périlleux au vol [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto mortal al vuelo [correct, masculine noun]