English (Cycling)
multi-jumps [correct, plural]
OBS: Mountain biking.
French (Cyclisme)
sauts multiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Vélo tout-terrain
Spanish (Ciclismo)
saltos múltiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Bicicleta de montaña.