English (Diving)
diving tables [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Plongeon)
répertoire des plongeons [masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
repertorio de los saltos [correct, masculine noun]