English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
neck of the vaulting horse [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
cou du cheval-sautoir [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cuello del potro de saltos [correct, masculine noun]