English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
long horse [correct]
OBS
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
cheval-sautoir en longueur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Messieurs.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
caballo de saltos a lo largo [correct, masculine noun]; potro de saltos en largo [correct, masculine noun]; potro sin arcos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Señores.