English (Meats and Meat Industries)
meat hygiene approval stamp [correct]
OBS: Agriculture Canada
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
estampille de salubrité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: des viandes (Agriculture Canada)
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
marca de salubridad [feminine noun]; marca sanitaria [feminine noun]