English (Hygiene and Health)
basic child health
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund]
French (Hygiène et santé)
santé infantile de base [feminine noun]
Spanish (Higiene y Salud)
servicios básicos de salud infantil [masculine noun]