English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Sociology of the Family)
maternal and child health
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Sociologie de la famille)
santé maternelle et infantile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Sociología de la familia)
salud materno-infantil [correct, feminine noun]; salud materno infantil [correct, feminine noun]