English (Mental Disorders; Constitutional Law)
body of guidelines, principles and guarantees for persons detained on the grounds of mental ill-health or suffering from mental disorder
French (Troubles mentaux; Droit constitutionnel)
ensemble de principes et garanties pour la protection des personnes détenues pour maladie mentale ou souffrant de troubles mentaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Derecho constitucional)
conjunto de principios y garantías para la protección de las personas recluidas por mala salud mental o porque padecen trastornos mentales [masculine noun]