English (Mental health and hygiene)
mental health support [correct]
French (Hygiène et santé mentales)
soutien en matière de santé mentale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Higiene y salud mental)
apoyo en el campo de la salud mental [proposal, masculine noun]