English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
reproductive health service [correct]
CONT: Intensify efforts and share and promote best practices to ... provide quality reproductive health care and services for women, men and adolescents ...
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
service de santé génésique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
servicio de salud reproductiva [masculine noun]