English (Slogans; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Health for All and All for Health
OBS: WHO [World Health Organization].
French (Slogans; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
La santé pour tous - tous pour la santé [feminine noun]
OBS: OMS [Organisation mondiale de la Santé].
Spanish (Lemas; Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
Salud para todos - todos para la salud [feminine noun]
OBS: OMS [Organización mundial de la Salud].