English (Human Behaviour; Nonverbal Communication (Psychology))
foot shake [correct, noun]
OBS: The foot shake is a way of greeting each other without shaking hands.
French (Comportement humain; Communication non verbale (Psychologie))
salut du pied [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le salut du pied est une manière de se saluer qui permet d'éviter la poignée de main.
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Comunicación no verbal (Psicología))
saludo de pies [correct, masculine noun]; choque de pies [correct, masculine noun]; saludo con los pies [correct, masculine noun]