English (Foreign Trade)
temporary emergency safeguard measure [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure de sauvegarde d'urgence temporaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
medida de salvaguardia urgente con carácter provisional [correct, feminine noun]