English (Monument Names; Heritage)
International Campaign to Safeguard the Principal Monuments and Sites of Ethiopia [correct]
OBS: Title reproduced from UNESCO's Campaigns and Appeals, with the authorization of UNESCO.
French (Désignations de monuments; Patrimoine)
Campagne internationale de sauvegarde des principaux monuments et sites d'Éthiopie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Appellation reproduite de Campagnes et appels de l'UNESCO avec l'autorisation de l'UNESCO.
Spanish (Designaciones de monumentos; Patrimonio)
Campaña Internacional de Salvaguardia de los Principales Monumentos y Lugares Arqueológicos de Etiopia [correct, feminine noun]