English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
rescue package
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
programme de sauvetage [masculine noun]; programme de renflouement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
programa de salvamento [masculine noun]