English (Air Transport Personnel and Services; Search and Rescue (Aircraft))
Rescue and Fire Fighting Study Group [correct]; RFFSG [correct]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien); Recherches et sauvetages (Aviation))
Groupe d'étude sur le sauvetage et la lutte contre l'incendie [correct, masculine noun]; RFFSG [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo); Búsqueda y salvamento (Aviación))
Grupo de estudio sobre salvamento y extinción de incendios [correct, masculine noun]; RFFSG [correct, masculine noun]