English (Track and Field; Special-Language Phraseology)
no height achieved [correct]
OBS: In high jump or pole vault.
French (Athlétisme; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
aucune hauteur franchie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Saut en hauteur ou à la perche.
Spanish (Atletismo; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
sin salvar ninguna altura [correct]