English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
CAR/SAM Traffic Forecasting Task Force [correct]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Équipe de prévision du trafic CAR/SAM [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
Equipo de trabajo sobre pronósticos de tráfico CAR/SAM [correct, masculine noun]