English (Botany)
Ignatius' bean [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Loganiaceae.
French (Botanique)
fève de Saint-Ignace [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Loganiacées.
Spanish (Botánica)
haba de San Ignacio [feminine noun]