English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
basic requirements for a foul [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
conditions de base pour une faute [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
requisitos básicos para sancionar una falta [correct, masculine noun]