English (Blood)
occult blood [correct]
DEF: Blood present in amounts too small to be detected with the naked eye.
French (Sang)
sang occulte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Une recherche de sang occulte dans les selles (RSOS) permet de déceler la présence de sang occulte (caché) dans les selles.
Spanish (Sangre)
sangre oculta [correct, feminine noun]