English (Morphology and General Physiology)
apparent whole blood clearance
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
clearance sanguine totale apparente [feminine noun]
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general)
aclaramiento aparente de la sangre [correct, masculine noun]