English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine); Blood)
autologous blood donation; autologous donation
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine); Sang)
don de sang autologue [masculine noun]; don autologue [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Services de traduction de la Croix-Rouge.
Spanish (Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina); Sangre)
donación de sangre autóloga [correct, feminine noun]