English (Volleyball)
power serve [correct]; power service [correct]; sky serve [correct]; sky service [correct]
French (Volleyball)
service puissant [correct, masculine noun]; service smashé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vóleibol)
saque en potencia [correct, masculine noun]