English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
correctly taking a corner kick [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
exécution correcte d'un coup de pied de coin [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
ejecución correcta de un saque de esquina [correct, feminine noun]