English (Plant Diseases; Viticulture)
erinose [correct]; vine leaf blister [correct]
OBS: A vine disease caused by a mite (Eriophyes vitis) on leaves.
French (Maladies des plantes; Viticulture)
érinose [correct, feminine noun]; érinose de la vigne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Viticultura)
erinosis de la vid [correct, feminine noun]; sarna de la vid [feminine noun]