English (Signals (Military); Air Communications (Air Forces))
signal analyzer and sampler
French (Transmissions de campagne (Militaire); Communications aériennes (Forces aériennes))
analyseur et échantillonneur de signaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transmisiones de campaña (Militar); Comunicaciones aéreas (Fuerzas aéreas))
analizador y muestreador de señales [masculine noun]