English (Corporate Structure; Electronic Commerce)
satellite company [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Commerce électronique)
entreprise satellite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Comercio electrónico)
empresa satélite [correct, feminine noun]; compañía satélite [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]