English (Training of Personnel; Satellite Telecommunications; Television (Radioelectricity); Internet and Telematics)
satellite-delivered [correct]
CONT: Satellite-delivered training.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Télécommunications par satellite; Télévision (Radioélectricité); Internet et télématique)
distribué par satellite [correct]; diffusé par satellite [correct]; transmis par satellite [correct]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Telecomunicaciones por satélite; Televisión (Radioelectricidad); Internet y telemática)
transmitido por satélite [correct]