English (Environment)
survey of environment assisted by satellite
French (Environnement)
surveillance de l'environnement assistée par satellite [feminine noun]; SEAS [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medio ambiente)
vigilancia del medio ambiente mediante satélite [feminine noun]; SEAS [feminine noun]