English (Psychology (General))
need fulfillment psychology [correct]
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
psychologie de la satisfaction des besoins [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
psicología de la satisfacción de necesidades [correct, feminine noun]