English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
constraint satisfaction network [correct]
DEF: Constraint satisfaction networks are ... commonly used to model cognition in non-strategic settings, including perception, causal reasoning, stereotype formation, analogical mapping, legal reasoning, person construal, and preferential choice ...
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
réseau de satisfaction de contraintes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
red de satisfacción de restricciones [correct, feminine noun]