English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
fuzzy constraint satisfaction [correct]
CONT: Fuzzy constraint satisfaction ... offers a range of constraint types and, through an idempotent aggregation operator, is computationally more tractable than other methods based on summation.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
satisfaction de contraintes floues [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
satisfacción de restricciones difusas [correct, feminine noun]