English (Materials Engineering; Machine Shafts, Journals and Swivels; General Mechanics (Physics))
sink condition
French (Génie des matériaux; Arbres et tourillons (Composants mécaniques); Mécanique générale (Physique))
condition de libre saturation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ingeniería de los materiales; Ejes, muñones y placas giratorias (Componentes mecánicos); Mecánica general (Física))
condición de libre saturación [feminine noun]