English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Botany)
elder flowers [plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Botanique)
fleurs de sureau [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Botánica)
flores de saúco [feminine noun, plural]