English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dotted saxifrage [correct]; heartleaf saxifrage [correct]; Nelson's saxifrage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saxifrage de Nelson [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.