English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
figwort [correct]
OBS: A genus which belongs to the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
scrofulaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre qui appartient à la famille des Scrophulariaceae.