English (Animal Diseases)
seborrhoea [correct]
DEF: ... a group of diseases of the skin in which the sebaceous or oil-forming glands are at fault. It is shown either by accumulation of dry scurf, or by the formation of an excessive oily deposit on an otherwise healthy skin.
French (Maladies des animaux)
séborrhée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La séborrhée est une production excessive de sébum à la surface de la peau.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
seborrea [feminine noun]