English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Commercial Fishing)
drying rack [correct]
DEF: Vertical rack from which salted fish is hung to air dry.
French (Outillage industriel; Pêche commerciale)
séchoir vertical [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Grille sur laquelle les poissons salés sont accrochés pour sécher à l'air.
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Pesca comercial)
secador vertical [masculine noun]; caballete [masculine noun]