English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
roller dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse à rouleaux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de rodillo [feminine noun]