English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
paddle dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de palettes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de paletas [feminine noun]