English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
static-bed dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de lit statique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de lecho estático [feminine noun]