English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
turbo-tray dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de turboplateau [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de turbobandeja [feminine noun]