English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Cheese and Dairy Products)
spray dryer [correct]
French (Techniques industrielles; Outillage industriel; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
tour de séchage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Procesos y técnicas industriales; Herramientas y equipo industriales; Productos lácteos)
secadora por atomización [feminine noun]