English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
vertical dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse verticale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora vertical [feminine noun]