English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
steam dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse à la vapeur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de vapor [feminine noun]