English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
helicoidal dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse hélicoïdale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora helicoídal [feminine noun]