English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
moving-bed dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de lit mobile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de lecho móvil [feminine noun]