English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
compartment dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de compartiments [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de compartimientos [feminine noun]