English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
cabinet dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de cabinet [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de gabinete [feminine noun]