English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
feston dryer; loop type dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse à plis [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de cinta colgante [feminine noun]