English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
shelf dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse à étagères [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de estantes [feminine noun]