English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
direct type tray dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse à plateaux de type direct [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de bandeja de tipo directo [feminine noun]