English (Internet and Telematics)
white pages [correct]; Internet white pages [correct]
DEF: An Internet database that contains basic user info such as E-Mail addresses, telephone and fax numbers, etc.
French (Internet et télématique)
pages blanches [correct, feminine noun]; pages blanches Internet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Annuaire donnant les adresses des utilisateurs classés selon leur nom.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
páginas blancas [correct, feminine noun, Spain, Mexico]; páginas blancas Internet [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; páginas blancas de Internet [correct, feminine noun, Argentina, Spain]