English (Air Safety)
accident investigation and prevention section [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
section des enquêtes et de la prévention des accidents [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
sección de investigación y prevención de accidentes [correct, feminine noun]