English (Physical Geography)
dry-stone gully plug
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Géographie physique)
seuil transversal en pierre sèche [masculine noun]
OBS: dans les ravins.
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Geografía física)
relleno de cárcavas con mampostería en seco [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.