English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
dry clutch
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
embrayage à sec [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de transmisión (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
embrague en seco [masculine noun]