English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium secobarbital
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sécobarbital sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
secobarbital sódico [masculine noun]