English (The Ear)
otalgia and effusion of ear [correct]
OBS: H92: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otalgie et écoulement par l'oreille [correct]
OBS: H92 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otalgia y secreción del oído [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H92: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.